English (Food Industries)
large cod [correct]
OBS: Cod measuring from 53.3 to 63.5 cm (21 to 25 inches).
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
grande morue [correct]
OBS: Morue de 53,3 à 63,5 cm (21 à 25 pouces) de long.