English (Types of Ships and Boats; Water Transport)
ultra-large containership [correct]; ULCS [correct]; ultra large container ship [correct]; ULCS [correct]; ULCS
French (Types de bateaux; Transport par eau)
porte-conteneurs géant [masculine noun]