English (Pricing (Electricity))
large power [correct]
DEF: A minimum billing demand of 5 000 kilowatts or more.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
grande puissance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Puissance à facturer minimale égale ou supérieur à 5 000 kilowatts.