English (Library Supplies and Equipment; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
large-print version [correct]; large-type version [correct]
French (Matériel et fournitures (Bibliothéconomie); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
version en gros caractères [correct, feminine noun]