English (Library Supplies and Equipment; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
large-print book [correct]; large-type book [correct]
French (Matériel et fournitures (Bibliothéconomie); Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
livre en gros caractères [correct, masculine noun]