English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
large solar simulator [correct]
CONT: The Rosetta spacecraft in the Large Solar Simulator at ESTEC.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
grand simulateur solaire [correct, masculine noun]