English (Administrative Law)
legally motivated acts [plural]
OBS: Usually used in the plural form.
French (Droit administratif)
actes fondés [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Derecho administrativo)
actos motivados [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Actos administrativos que explican en su resolución las razones y causas que la provocan.
OBS: Este término suele utilizarse en plural.