English (Life Insurance; Insurance)
nonmedical insurance [correct]; non-medical life insurance [correct]; life insurance without medical examination [correct]; insurance without medical examination [correct]
DEF: life insurance issued on a regular basis without requiring the applicant to submit to a regular medical examination.
French (Assurance sur la vie; Assurances)
assurance sans examen médical [correct, feminine noun]; assurance-vie sans examen médical [correct, feminine noun]