English (Employment Benefits; Life Insurance)
group life insurance plan [correct]; group life plan [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Assurance sur la vie)
régime d'assurance-vie collective [correct, masculine noun]; régime collectif d'assurance-vie [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguro de vida)
plan de seguro de vida colectivo [correct, masculine noun]