English (Safety (Water Transport))
standard type life jacket
OBS: Ship Safety.
French (Sécurité (Transport par eau))
gilet de sauvetage de type normalisé [masculine noun]
OBS: Sécurité des navires.
OBS: Source(s) : Sécurité des navires.