English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
life jacket signal
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
signal des brassières de sauvetage [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.