English (Sociology of the Family; Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
family life program [correct]; family-life program [correct]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Grades et diplômes)
programme de vie familiale [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'initiation à la vie familiale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Grados y diplomas (Educación))
programa de iniciación para la vida familiar [proposal, masculine noun]