English (Real Estate)
life safety systems compliance testing [correct]
CONT: Notwithstanding other mandated maintenance requirements, this level of maintenance provides substantiation for the annual certification set out in the Life Safety System Compliance Testing manual.
French (Immobilier)
systèmes de sécurité des personnes - tests de conformité [correct, masculine noun]