English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Life Jackets, Inherently Buoyant, Standard Type [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 65-GP-14M, 1978
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Gilets de sauvetage à matériau insubmersible, type normalisé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 65-GP-14M, 1978