English (Psychology (General); Personnel Management (General))
life values
OBS: Check the life values in column A: achievement, work, adventure, expertness, leadership, spiritualities ...
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Gestion du personnel (Généralités))
valeurs humaines
OBS: (...) un Directeur du Personnel qui pense aux "valeurs humaines" (...)