English (Skating)
loop/loop/loop combination [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
trois sauts de boucle successifs [correct, masculine noun]; combinaison de trois sauts de boucle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.