English (Skating)
loop/loop [correct]; loop/loopcombination jumps [correct]; loop/loop combination [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
saut de boucle/saut de boucle [correct, masculine noun]; combinaison de deux sauts de boucle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.