English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Manual for : Installers of Mineral Fiber Blown Loose Fill Thermal Insulation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 51-GP-45MP, 1980
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manuel pour les installateurs d'isolant thermique en fibre minérale soufflée en vrac [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 51-GP-45MP, 1980