English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cellulose Fibre Loose Fill Thermal Insulation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.60-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique en fibre cellulosique à bourrage lâche [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.60-M90