English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermal Insulation, Polystyrene, Loose Fill [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 51-GP-27M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique, polystyrène, à bourrage lâche [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 51-GP-27M, 1979