English (Industrial Techniques and Processes)
lap joint flange; loose flange
OBS: Source: Fisher-Rosemount Micro Motion D300 brochure
French (Techniques industrielles)
bride tournante [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : brochure Fisher-Rosemount Micro Motion D300