English (Chronology; Metrology and Units of Measure)
local standard time
French (Chronologie; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
heure normale locale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cronología; Metrología y unidades de medida)
hora local estándar [feminine noun]
DEF: Hora del huso horario local.