English (Transport of Goods)
less than truck load cash received [correct]; LTL cash received [correct]
OBS: Terms used in the Express Traffic Reporting and Accounting System (XTRAS) of Canadian National Railways.
French (Transport de marchandises)
envoi de détail port payé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système Comptabilité de la gestion centralisée du traffic messageries (XTRAS) du Canadien National.