English (Organization Planning)
long-range plan [correct]; long-term plan [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
plan à long terme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Plan concernant le fonctionnement d'une organisation dans un avenir éloigné.
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
plan a largo plazo [masculine noun]