English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Military Logistics)
limited technology transfer [correct, NATO]; LTT [correct, NATO]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Logistique militaire)
transfert de technologie limité [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; LTT [correct, masculine noun, NATO]