English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
cooled lube pressure [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
huile de lubrification refroidie sous pression [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Lexique du CF-18 de Canadair.