English (Traction (Rail))
lube oil radiator; oil radiator; lube radiator
OBS: used on MLW MS-10 units only
French (Traction (Chemins de fer))
radiateur d'huile (de graissage) [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; radiateur d'huile [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: locomotives MLW MS-10.
OBS: radiateur d'huile (de graissage);radiateur d'huile: termes uniformisés par le CN.