English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Surgical Instruments; Special-Language Phraseology)
Luer Lock hub extension set [correct]
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Instruments chirurgicaux; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
prolongateur à embase Luer Lock [correct, masculine noun]