English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
speed suit [correct]; luge speed suit [correct]
OBS: Luge term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
survêtement par la luge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de luge.