English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton; Sports Facilities and Venues)
combined bobsleigh and luge track [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton; Installations et sites (Sports))
piste combinée de bobsleigh et de luge [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.