English (Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
luggage capacity [correct]
OBS: (...) the car' new-found luggage capacity - 30 cu. ft. with the rear seat folded down.
French (Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
capacité de charge
OBS: Voir la dernière page du document TOYOT-6F,1982.