English (Nervous System; Non-Surgical Treatment)
other reaction to spinal and lumbar puncture [correct]
OBS: G97.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
autre réaction secondaire à une rachicentèse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G97.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
otra reacción a la punción espinal y lumbar [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G97.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.