English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
dorsolumbar kyphosis [correct]
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
cyphose dorsolombaire [correct, feminine noun]; cyphose dorso-lombaire [correct, feminine noun]