English (Interiors (Motor Vehicles))
built-in lumbar support
CONT: Bucket seats that have a built-in lumbar support to make the seat backs firmer or softer.
French (Aménagements intérieurs (Véhicules automobiles))
cale-reins incorporé [masculine noun]