English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Wood Industries)
Softwood Lumber [correct]
OBS: O141-05 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Industrie du bois)
Softwood Lumber [correct]
OBS: La norme O141-05 (R2014) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: O141-05 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.