English (Wood Products; Foreign Trade)
remanufactured softwood lumber product
OBS: remanufactured softwood lumber product: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Produits du bois; Commerce extérieur)
produit de bois d'œuvre résineux de seconde transformation [masculine noun]
OBS: produit de bois d'œuvre résineux de seconde transformation : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).