English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
lumbosacral root disorders, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: G54.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections radiculaires lombosacrées, non classées ailleurs [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G54.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos de la raíz lumbosacra, no clasificados en otra parte [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G54.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.