English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lighting Fixtures; Pools)
Swimming-pool luminaires, submersible luminaires, and accessories [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 89-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Luminaires; Piscines)
Swimming-pool luminaires, submersible luminaires, and accessories [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 89-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 89-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.