English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lighting Fixtures)
Luminaires [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.0-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Luminaires)
Luminaires [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 250.0-08 (R2013) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.0-08 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.