English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lighting Fixtures; Performing Arts)
Stage and studio luminaires [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 166-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Luminaires; Arts du spectacle)
Stage and studio luminaires [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 166-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 166-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.