English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lighting Fixtures)
Portable luminaires [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.4-14: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Luminaires)
Portable luminaires [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 250.4-14 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.4-14 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.