English (Electrical Engineering)
lumped [correct, standardized]
OBS: lumped: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Électrotechnique)
localisé [correct, standardized]
OBS: localisé : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).