English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
lunar white [officially approved]
OBS: lunar white: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
blanc lunaire [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: blanc lunaire : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.