English (Cartography; The Moon (Astronomy); Planets)
moon map [correct]; lunar map [correct]
DEF: A cartographic document showing the surface of the moon.
French (Cartographie; Lune (Astronomie); Planètes)
carte de la lune [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carte représentant la surface de la lune.