English (Astronautics)
future lunar objectives and requirements [see observation, plural]
OBS: future lunar objectives and requirements: term rarely used in the singular (future lunar objective and requirement).
French (Astronautique)
objectifs et impératifs des missions lunaires futures [see observation, plural]
OBS: objectifs et impératifs des missions lunaires futures : terme rarement utilisé au singulier (objectif et impératif des missions lunaires futures).