English (Cookies and Cookie Making)
milk biscuit [correct]; milk lunch biscuit [correct]
French (Biscuits et biscuiterie)
biscuit au lait [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Galletas y fabricación de galletas)
galleta de leche [feminine noun]