English (Packaging)
lunch pack
OBS: Portions of edible products, usually junk foods such as potato chips, in individual bags. These bags of individual portions are often packaged in groups of 6 or 12 to form a multi-pack.
French (Emballages)
paquet individuel
OBS: Terme proposé par un spécialiste en emballage et étiquetage, OLF.