English (Social Services and Social Work)
lunch program [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
garde parascolaire [correct, feminine noun]; garde parascolaire le midi [correct, feminine noun]; programme de déjeuner [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: garde parascolaire; garde parascolaire le midi : Équivalents adoptés par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie des services sociaux.
OBS: programme de déjeuner : The Board of Education for the City of Toronto.