English (Building Elements; Real Estate)
lunchroom [correct]; lunch room [correct]
OBS: In an office building.
French (Éléments du bâtiment; Immobilier)
coin-repas [correct, masculine noun]; coin repas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un immeuble à bureaux.