English (Cosmetology)
fortifying mascara
OBS: Lashes look naturally fuller and healthier even after you take it off ... helps prevent lash loss & breakage ... conditions & fortifies lashes ...
French (Cosmétologie)
mascara fortifiant [masculine noun]
OBS: Les cils ont l'air naturellement plus pleins et plus sains - même démaquillés [...] Aide à empêcher les cils de tomber et de casser [...] Revitalise et fortifie les cils [...]