English (Grammar)
masculine pronoun [correct]
OBS: "He," "his," "him" and "himself" are masculine pronouns.
French (Grammaire)
pronom masculin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: «Il», «lui» et «le» sont des pronoms masculins.
Spanish (Gramática)
pronombre masculino [correct, masculine noun]