English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Painting Stucco, Masonry and Brick Surfaces [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 85-GP-31M, 1979
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinturage des surfaces de stuc, de maçonnerie et de brique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 85-GP-31M, 1979