English (Masonry Materials)
masonry cement mortar [correct, officially approved]
OBS: masonry cement mortar: term officially approved by the Lexicon Project Committee (New Brunswick).
French (Matériaux de maçonnerie)
mortier de ciment de maçonnerie [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: mortier de ciment de maçonnerie : terme uniformisé par le Comité du projet de lexiques (Nouveau-Brunswick).