English (Morphology and General Physiology; Hygiene and Health)
lean body mass [correct]; lean mass [correct]; fat-free body mass [correct]; fat-free mass [correct]
CONT: Fat-free mass, also known as lean body mass, refers to all of [the] body components except fat.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Hygiène et santé)
masse maigre [correct, feminine noun]; masse non grasse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Higiene y Salud)
masa corporal magra [correct, feminine noun]; masa magra [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La masa corporal magra (también conocida a veces como simplemente "masa magra") es el peso total de tu cuerpo menos todo el peso debido a su masa grasa.