English (Immunology; Hygiene and Health)
mass vaccination [correct]
CONT: Perhaps the most widely accepted reason for mass vaccination is to rapidly increase population (herd) immunity in the setting of an existing or potential outbreak, thereby limiting the morbidity and mortality that might result, especially when there has been no routine vaccination, or because populations have been displaced and routine immunization services disrupted.
French (Immunologie; Hygiène et santé)
vaccination de masse [correct, feminine noun]; vaccination massive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les autorités soulignent que la vaccination de masse demeure l'un des meilleurs moyens de faire face à la pandémie et de minimiser ses conséquences potentielles et sa propagation dans la société.
Spanish (Inmunología; Higiene y Salud)
vacunación en masa [correct, feminine noun]; vacunación masiva [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La contención sanitaria y el posterior inicio real de la reactivación económica se lograrán con la vacunación masiva [...]