English (Paradrop and Airdrop; Airborne Forces)
mass exit [correct]
CONT: The contracted resources will not be required to teach mass exit or night jumps to the students.
French (Parachutage et largage; Forces aéroportées)
sortie groupée [correct, feminine noun]; sortie en groupe [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les instructeurs contractuels n'auront pas à enseigner les sorties en groupe ni les sauts de nuit.