English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
delete mass additions
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
supprimer les ajouts multiples
OBS: Écran - Assets.
OBS: Source : Version 2b.