English (Accounting; Finance; Data Banks and Databases)
mass additions-fixed assets detail report
French (Comptabilité; Finances; Banques et bases de données)
ajouts multiples - rapport détaillé sur les immobilisations [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE.