English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
grilled megrim [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
cardine grillée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
gallo a la plancha [correct, masculine noun]; gallo a la parrilla [correct, masculine noun]