English (Psychoses)
involutional melancholia [correct]; involutional psychotic reaction [correct]
DEF: a mental disorder developing in relation to the climacteric, or menopause, and characterized by agitation, depression, worry, hypochondriasis, and delusions.
French (Psychoses)
mélancolie d'involution [correct, feminine noun]