English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Mighty Dump No 3901™ [correct, trademark]; Mighty Dump
DEF: Large metal dump truck with four plastic wheels.
OBS: Mighty Dump No 3901™: A trademark of Tonka (Canada).
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Camion turbo-diesel no. 3901 [correct, trademark, see observation, masculine noun]; Camion turbo-diesel
DEF: Gros camion métallique avec une benne basculante et 4 pneus en plastique.
OBS: Camion turbo-diesel no. 3901MC : Marque de commerce de la société Tonka, Canada.