English (Citizenship and Immigration; Cargo (Water Transport); River and Sea Navigation)
migrant smuggling ships at sea
OBS: Migrant Smuggling Ships at Sea - National Policy Framework.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Cargaisons (Transport par eau); Navigation fluviale et maritime)
navires passeurs de migrants clandestins [masculine noun]
OBS: Cadre stratégique national sur l'interception des navires passeurs de migrants clandestins.