English (Data Banks and Databases; Population Movements)
international migration statistics database; IMSTAT
French (Banques et bases de données; Mouvements de population)
base de données sur les statistiques des migrations internationales [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Movimientos de población)
base de datos sobre estadísticas de las migraciones internacionales [feminine noun]