English (Field Engineering (Military); Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
MLC 70 bridge [correct]
French (Génie (Militaire); Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
pont de classe MLC 70 [masculine noun]; pont classe MLC 70 [masculine noun]