English (Taxation)
multinational enterprise group; MNE group
OBS: multinational enterprise group; MNE group: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
groupe d'entreprises multinationales [masculine noun]
OBS: groupe d'entreprises multinationales : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.