English (White Products (Petroleum); Launchers (Astronautics); Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
AV/MO gas
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole); Lanceurs (Astronautique); Propulsion des aéronefs)
carburant pour avion AV/MO [masculine noun]