English (Translation and Interpretation; Computer Processing of Language Data; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
mobile translation [correct]
OBS: Mobile translation ... is, essentially, an umbrella term which can be taken to encompass all forms of translation, both human and machine, and processes in the translation workflow carried out on a mobile device.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
traduction mobile [correct, feminine noun]