English (Building Names; Space Centres)
Space Station Mobile Servicing Centre
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Centres spatiaux)
Centre de maintenance mobile de la station spatiale [masculine noun]; Centre d'entretien et de réparation mobile [former designation, masculine noun]