English (Computer Hardware)
fixed and mobile satellite communication terminal
OBS: Source Telecommunications Journal January 1985 p. a9.
French (Matériel informatique)
terminal fixe et mobile de télécommunications par satellite
OBS: Source Journal des télécommunications janvier 1985 p. a9.