English (Climate Change; Atmospheric Physics)
inadvertent weather modification [correct]
DEF: Unintentional change of weather due to anthropogenic activities.
French (Changements climatiques; Physique de l'atmosphère)
modification du temps par inadvertance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Changement non intentionnel du temps dû à l'activité humaine.
Spanish (Cambio climático; Física de la atmósfera)
modificación indeliberada del tiempo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cambio involuntario del tiempo a consecuencia de las actividades humanas.