English (Banking)
allotment after modification by transfer
OBS: allotment after modification by transfer: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
allocation de crédit après modification par virement [feminine noun]
OBS: allocation de crédit après modification par virement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.