English (Climate Change; Atmospheric Physics)
inadvertent climate modification [correct]
DEF: Unintentional change of climate due to anthropogenic activities.
French (Changements climatiques; Physique de l'atmosphère)
modification du climat par inadvertance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Changement non intentionnel du climat dû à l'activité humaine.
Spanish (Cambio climático; Física de la atmósfera)
modificación indeliberada del clima [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cambio involuntario del clima a consecuencia de las actividades humanas.